Stundenplan

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
Pole Plausch 19:00
Pole Plausch @ Online via Zoom
Apr 5 um 19:00 – 20:15
 
6
Pole Teens B 17:45
Pole Teens B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 6 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
7
Pole Kids Midi 16:15
Pole Kids Midi @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 7 um 16:15 – 17:15
 
Strength & Stretch 18:45
Strength & Stretch @ Online via Zoom
Apr 7 um 18:45 – 19:45
 
8
9
Kinderballett A 15:00
Kinderballett A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 9 um 15:00 – 15:45
 
10
11
12
Pole Kids A 15:15
Pole Kids A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 12 um 15:15 – 16:15
 
Pole Kids B 16:30
Pole Kids B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 12 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Kids C 17:45
Pole Kids C @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 12 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
Pole Sensual 19:00
Pole Sensual @ Online via Zoom
Apr 12 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
13
Pole Teens B 17:45
Pole Teens B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 13 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
14
Pole Kids Midi 16:15
Pole Kids Midi @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 14 um 16:15 – 17:15
 
Pole Kombies (open level) 17:30
Pole Kombies (open level) @ Online via Zoom
Apr 14 um 17:30 – 18:30
 
Strength & Stretch 18:45
Strength & Stretch @ Online via Zoom
Apr 14 um 18:45 – 19:45
 
15
16
Kinderballett A 15:00
Kinderballett A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 16 um 15:00 – 15:45
 
17
18
19
Pole Kids A 15:15
Pole Kids A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 19 um 15:15 – 16:15
 
Pole Kids B 16:30
Pole Kids B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 19 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Kids C 17:45
Pole Kids C @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 19 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
Pole Plausch 19:00
Pole Plausch @ Online via Zoom
Apr 19 um 19:00 – 20:15
 
20
Pole Teens A 16:30
Pole Teens A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 20 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Teens B 17:45
Pole Teens B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 20 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
21
Pole Kids Midi 16:15
Pole Kids Midi @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 21 um 16:15 – 17:15
 
Pole Kombies (open level) 17:30
Pole Kombies (open level) @ Online via Zoom
Apr 21 um 17:30 – 18:30
 
Strength & Stretch 18:45
Strength & Stretch @ Online via Zoom
Apr 21 um 18:45 – 19:45
 
22
AngeLeo Dance Kids A 14:00
AngeLeo Dance Kids A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 22 um 14:00 – 14:50
 
AngeLeo Dance Kids B 15:00
AngeLeo Dance Kids B @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 22 um 15:00 – 15:50
 
AngeLeo Dance Teens 16:30
AngeLeo Dance Teens @ Liegewiese Freibad Grein
Apr 22 um 16:30 – 17:20
 
23
Kinderballett A 15:00
Kinderballett A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 23 um 15:00 – 15:45
 
Kinderballett B 16:00
Kinderballett B @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 23 um 16:00 – 16:45
 
24
25
26
Pole Kids A 15:15
Pole Kids A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 26 um 15:15 – 16:15
 
Pole Kids B 16:30
Pole Kids B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 26 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Kids C 17:45
Pole Kids C @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 26 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
Pole Sensual 19:00
Pole Sensual @ Online via Zoom
Apr 26 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
27
Pole Teens A 16:30
Pole Teens A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 27 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Teens B 17:45
Pole Teens B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 27 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
28
Pole Kids Midi 16:15
Pole Kids Midi @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Apr 28 um 16:15 – 17:15
 
Pole Kombies (open level) 17:30
Pole Kombies (open level) @ Online via Zoom
Apr 28 um 17:30 – 18:30
 
29
AngeLeo Dance Kids A 14:00
AngeLeo Dance Kids A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 29 um 14:00 – 14:50
 
AngeLeo Dance Kids B 15:00
AngeLeo Dance Kids B @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 29 um 15:00 – 15:50
 
AngeLeo Dance Teens 16:30
AngeLeo Dance Teens @ Liegewiese Freibad Grein
Apr 29 um 16:30 – 17:20
 
30
Kinderballett A 15:00
Kinderballett A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 30 um 15:00 – 15:45
 
Kinderballett B 16:00
Kinderballett B @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Apr 30 um 16:00 – 16:45